Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 28430632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8173100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311371,472524,288
config/load-modules0.1066126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01591132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.040013,602,0403,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002638020,6720
config/load-db0.09031109,144524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,194,808786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371308,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271203,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,056262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,3200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015155,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5401100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.064412,211,2242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011198,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019258,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281254,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04581259,416786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0069105116,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.011811,382,368786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221339,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181305,6400
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0005145,2800
OBSERVER: log0.00421268,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005154,9440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215324,072262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005141,9280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171307,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.4722100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,2800
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.4684100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005149,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004145,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.06281100,312262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0530130,0960
layout/db_update: default0.0013140,040262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4131100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.4124100
layout/package_update: checkout_cart_index0.0053117,8880
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4115100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4096100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4080100
layout/db_update: checkout_cart_index0.4067100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.001316080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00161135,240262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00151132,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.040315,404,9605,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00221322,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006854,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003854,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5680
BLOCK: root0.0006194,3680
BLOCK: head0.00091141,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033153,5200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004179,6240
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,4800
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,616262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,6480
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,640262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00311328,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,9200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,728262,144
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00221382,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,7440
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,0320
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101207,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211368,008524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,0800
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,1200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,920262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006199,9440
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,400262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,5360
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00071103,296262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0005273,2320
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0005171,1600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0016175,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00071108,3040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00291355,768262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0012196,344262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,7760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.googlecheckout.top0.0006183,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.3619100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002452,9040
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3586110,989,04012,845,056
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02481542,016524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00213437,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00484418,0560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00224419,9840
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00084412,3840
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0035124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012199,2320
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0008116,1840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2480
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.241617,956,4247,864,320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00211108,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076109,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0005138,5440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008183,6480
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.192512,992,0483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005542,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251233,848262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025372168,000262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016521,448,6401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121128,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023726,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0001304,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00562359,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000265,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015270,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.021379492,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0024797,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006794,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0004794,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.031679561,264524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01887973,336262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003793,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0013795,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0006794,2800
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.033814,255,5923,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012311,673,2641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151231,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00251422,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005168,8160
locale/currency0.00661845,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009181,0960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008178,0800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.0007181,7760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.029011,023,0481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,6400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004275174,9360
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0032112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.030311,020,2641,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001013,0640
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0017119,8880