Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31981568, emalloc: 29412696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9043100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331371,408524,288
config/load-modules0.1071126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01611132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.039513,601,9923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002037820,5760
config/load-db0.09341109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.014611,194,920786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571308,672262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411203,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010186,096262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011195,2880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024154,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6072100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.108512,226,0002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0018198,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0076258,3760
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005511,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471254,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07661259,8161,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0074108119,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.016011,396,128524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00371350,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00311313,1520
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0007145,1600
OBSERVER: log0.00471269,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,8640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284326,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,3280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00231306,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create0.4915100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007148,8960
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005144,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_load0.0671186,144262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0605129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0015140,0320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4282100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.4274100
layout/db_update: customer_account_create0.4254100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4241100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_xml0.001016080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00181135,160524,288
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00161131,976524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_generate_blocks0.032614,717,6644,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00221319,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005734,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003734,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003733,9760
BLOCK: root0.0006194,3920
BLOCK: head0.00081141,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022130,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,768262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7040
BLOCK: header0.0003179,6080
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,480262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,5280
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8160
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,568262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,6160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00321326,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032314,1040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,7440
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00261382,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,752262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091153,4320
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,168262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101208,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201367,744524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,904262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006199,6560
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3440
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,392262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,5040
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0005178,224262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_register0.00111194,9200
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,776262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0003170,8800
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003172,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_create::layout_render0.3883100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002512,9360
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3858113,173,09615,466,496
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02521541,992524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00203538,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00405018,4320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00135021,5600
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00085013,8720
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0036124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012199,2960
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007116,1840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2480
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.218618,535,6488,912,896
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00191109,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076109,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4880
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008183,912262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.160112,996,2323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005542,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00231236,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035408183,216262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016721,448,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121128,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023726,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.020747484,784524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00612359,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001265,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015270,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.015579492,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019797,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005794,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003794,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.026579561,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01527973,296524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002793,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0011795,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005794,2800
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.042714,833,8164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013611,684,5921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00171233,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00281423,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,3680
locale/currency0.00851845,848786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013181,1680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,1520
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/persistent/customer/form/register.phtml0.066511,677,3841,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/customer/widget/name.phtml0.02011559,664786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.0001107,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.016710168,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001109680
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.032211,023,1121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,6400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004875174,9360
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0033112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.014311,020,6721,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0013121,9360