Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 28175840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8145100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331371,408524,288
config/load-modules0.1126126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01661132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.043213,601,9923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002037420,3840
config/load-db0.09611109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.010011,194,920786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471308,672262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371203,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,096262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,2880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5193100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070612,226,0242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012198,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033258,3760
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001711,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311254,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04871259,7841,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0080106117,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013411,396,160524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00251351,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00201313,3360
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00481269,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224326,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191306,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.4439100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006148,9200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005144,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0607185,928262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0548129,976262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0015140,0240
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3864100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.3855100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.3844100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3830100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001016080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00181135,208524,288
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00171132,024524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.030014,597,3444,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00211319,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002683,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002683,7360
BLOCK: root0.0006194,3600
BLOCK: head0.00071141,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022130,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,768262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,7040
BLOCK: header0.0003179,6160
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,472262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,5760
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8160
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1600
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,560262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051116,6160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00291326,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042314,1040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,7440
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00251382,168262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,736262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4320
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,168262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091208,7200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191367,688524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0880
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006199,6560
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3440
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,400262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,5280
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,208262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0005177,9520
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,7520
BLOCK: captcha0.0003170,8640
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003172,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.3495100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,8400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3471112,010,37613,893,632
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03891541,968786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00313437,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00444818,2800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00154821,0080
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00094813,3760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0065124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0016199,2960
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0022111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0011116,1840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,248262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.214918,535,6568,388,608
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00211109,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00086109,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0003134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007183,9040
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.156312,996,0883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005542,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251236,344262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024372170,088262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016021,448,6401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121128,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023726,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0001304,8000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00552359,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000265,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015270,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.015979492,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019797,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005794,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003794,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.025179561,248524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01537973,312262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002793,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0011795,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005794,2800
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.042414,834,0724,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.014311,684,7521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151233,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00291423,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0008169,3520
locale/currency0.00721845,904786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2240
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00651520,752524,288
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.031611,022,9521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,6400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004675174,9360
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042112,3520
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.019311,020,3681,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0012119,9040