Mushrooms

Metal mushrooms for your garden

10 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

10 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 36984600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3260100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025180,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00521371,408524,288
config/load-modules0.1444126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03091132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.040013,601,9923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002951827,2960
config/load-db0.12441109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.015211,194,920786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00921308,672262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00751203,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011186,096262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,2880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023158,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9485100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094312,207,8001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0075258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005911,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421254,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06601259,3521,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0085120133,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014211,378,976524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00251331,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00201297,6000
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,2000
OBSERVER: log0.00521269,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00254326,048262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211309,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8508100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005643,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261234,024262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033590202,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1100123,763,0962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00191129,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000611480,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001014422,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0410121,679,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.037812803,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.016882510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00248413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0912844,239,3523,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.027184112,192786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0026844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0350841,699,4882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005824,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011150,3840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0009146,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.07061106,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0592129,9680
layout/db_update: default0.0017139,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7479100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7472100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.7465100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7456100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0034115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7441100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7433100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7424100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.7418100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1650.7410100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7395100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001516080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00181135,048262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00171131,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054616,589,9926,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00221321,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,728262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,912262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003174,8960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,648262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00441328,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00106941,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,7200
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00131136,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,760262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00131153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211367,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00122177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151359,144524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,1520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091240,800262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,408262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,272262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004172,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00841297,632262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007077189,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591679,824786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6811100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003633,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6780115,748,71220,447,232
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02741549,624786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00223639,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00506219,6240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00166225,0240
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00106216,9760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0036124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.192615,694,3845,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00191111,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00077111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0010183,928262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.13511167,096262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.040114,825,0484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013211,680,1041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00161232,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00281423,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,456262,144
locale/currency0.007310846,0401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,072262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,048262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.260616,026,8726,553,600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00284215,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.027711,001,6881,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02761998,7121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.028721,669,9442,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.0370111,742,6642,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00482221,0400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013267,256262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.218713,638,9284,194,304
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0044119,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001214,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006119,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011286,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01539361,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010365,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001274,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02229160,7201,310,720
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.02731882,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,6480
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0034117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.09751462,8884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00201535,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00091108,4880
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0038112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.014011,021,376524,288
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0015119,8800