Swords

Pirate swords

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 36407528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1723100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321371,328524,288
config/load-modules0.1326126,784262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02541132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.041513,601,8003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002648325,6160
config/load-db0.12311109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.017811,194,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611308,592262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451203,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011186,040262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011195,3760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024158,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8108100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.084512,208,1842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0018198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026258,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00451254,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06111259,3601,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0071113125,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012811,379,288524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221331,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181297,7280
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,1520
OBSERVER: log0.00461269,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224326,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181309,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7209100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006643,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00241234,064262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030576200,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001201,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057953,037,1202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000611480,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000813721,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01815794,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01895734,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.015982510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00228413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0958844,206,2083,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02358486,224524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0027844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0334841,691,4642,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005824,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007150,3840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06601106,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0515129,9680
layout/db_update: default0.0013139,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6309100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6301100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.6281100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6269100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0032115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6254100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6246100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6237100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6231100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1680.6225100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6187100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00171135,056262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00161132,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049016,590,1206,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00231321,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007397,552262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,928262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,632262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00291328,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064024,1680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,7360
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,752262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221367,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151359,144524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004192,1520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091240,800262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,408262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,272262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00871297,968262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006977189,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00061124,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531679,808786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5667100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,1760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5635115,191,78420,185,088
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02801549,208786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00193538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00425519,2880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00145523,2880
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00085515,2400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0035124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.184015,694,2485,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00201111,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00077111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008183,920262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.12971167,128262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.039014,824,8244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012711,679,9761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151232,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261423,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0004169,416262,144
locale/currency0.00683845,7041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,016262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009177,992262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.143215,490,5605,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00254215,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02291934,512786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02281931,536786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.027721,663,7682,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.027041,647,1121,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00412220,376262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014267,2480
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.107713,210,9363,407,872
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030115,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014286,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00522272,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0012365,9840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00732136,256262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.02801882,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,7680
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0038117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.10201463,1605,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00261536,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00101108,5920
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.015011,022,072524,288
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0014120,8960