Occasional Tables & Stools

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

3 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 36479104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2499100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00501371,424524,288
config/load-modules0.1393126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02681132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.063413,602,0243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002748825,8560
config/load-db0.11961109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.009911,194,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371308,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261203,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016158,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8826100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.113612,207,7362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003911,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00491254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08111259,3361,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083114126,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020011,378,888524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00361330,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00301297,2560
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0009145,2000
OBSERVER: log0.00711269,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009155,0400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00344326,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008142,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301309,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7660100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007643,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00361234,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036576200,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073063,152,6242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00191129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711480,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000913721,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02146919,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02576757,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.016682510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00248413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0947844,214,1843,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02388490,728524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0027844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0335841,691,6722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08611106,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0755129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0014139,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6341100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6334100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.6327100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6319100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0035115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6305100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6297100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6286100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6279100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1270.6273100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6259100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00151135,056262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00141132,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048016,589,9846,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00201321,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,928262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,616262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00291328,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054325,9440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,7360
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181367,200524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00112177,0000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151359,144524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,1520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101240,800262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,408262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,272262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004172,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00701297,744262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006377189,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.00061124,7760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561679,760786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5751100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003573,2240
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5722115,260,83220,185,088
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02671549,552786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00223538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00455619,3360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00155623,5360
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00095615,4880
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0035124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011199,248262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.189415,694,1765,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00201111,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00077111,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0003134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007183,896262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.13411167,128262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.039414,825,0884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012811,680,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151232,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00281424,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,384262,144
locale/currency0.00706845,9121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,040262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,024262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.156515,556,2485,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00274215,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02251942,696786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02241939,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.027121,664,6162,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.027851,660,7441,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00402220,424262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.120413,285,4723,670,016
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033116,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011286,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00633285,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010365,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01003140,856524,288
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.02731882,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,7120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0033117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.09991462,8884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00191536,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00081108,5040
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0032112,3760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.013811,022,808524,288
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0013119,8880