Cutlery

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41418752, emalloc: 36405736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3291100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341371,424524,288
config/load-modules0.1079126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01581132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.040113,602,0243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003748325,6160
config/load-db0.10041109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.010311,194,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371308,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271203,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028158,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0343100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.076112,207,7362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0016198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003511,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05151259,3361,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0087113125,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.012911,378,888524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221330,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181297,2560
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,2000
OBSERVER: log0.00461269,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005155,0400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224326,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191309,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9539100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006643,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00241234,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037574199,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057553,055,9682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000611480,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000813621,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02005794,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01725752,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.024782510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00348413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0005824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1488844,209,4563,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03078487,240524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0051844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0512841,690,6242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0007824,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007150,3440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06671106,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0554129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0013139,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8608100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8601100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.8594100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8587100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0032115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8561100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8552100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8544100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.8538100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1350.8531100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8520100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00171135,056262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00161132,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049216,590,0246,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00211321,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,552262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,912262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003174,9120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,608262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00291328,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00074024,1680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,7360
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,760262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091207,8240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181367,248524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00102177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151359,208524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101240,776262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,408262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,272262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00761297,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.010577189,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.00061124,8240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00581679,760786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8002100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004563,1760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7957115,190,26419,922,944
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02691549,504786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00223538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00625519,2880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00205523,2880
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00125515,2400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0036124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.274715,694,9365,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00321111,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00117111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0005134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012183,928262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.20831167,152262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.045714,825,4644,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006149,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013011,680,4161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151232,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00281424,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,456262,144
locale/currency0.00703845,8161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,032262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,008262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.158415,487,9845,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00304215,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02061933,512786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02051930,536786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.043021,663,9202,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.044041,647,2322,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00432220,376262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.124513,231,6403,407,872
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032116,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015286,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00702272,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0012365,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01252136,248262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.04641882,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005122,6400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0051117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.17271463,0004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001025,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351536,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00141108,4720
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0053112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.026111,021,912524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001213,0240
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0023120,9280