Table Mats

17 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

17 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 36948440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8539100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321371,376524,288
config/load-modules0.1895126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02801132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.061713,602,0003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003551827,2960
config/load-db0.16691109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.015811,194,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621308,688262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461203,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011186,048262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012195,3040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026158,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3729100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.119112,207,2402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0018198,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0050258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003111,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00521254,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08611259,3441,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0130120133,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019211,378,384524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00361330,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00301297,0080
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0010145,1600
OBSERVER: log0.00611269,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009154,9920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00364326,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008142,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301309,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2489100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0008643,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00371234,016262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044588201,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1316123,751,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00201129,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811480,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001014322,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0531121,672,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.044412798,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.020082510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00278413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0004824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1103844,242,6883,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.033384112,704786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0049844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0619841,699,2561,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0007824,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010150,3440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.12121106,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1019129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0021139,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.0805100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0787100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop1.0776100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.0764100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0074115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0736100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0722100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0689100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.0680100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1341.0665100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0650100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002016080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00261135,056262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00251132,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082016,590,0566,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00331321,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0009194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00111141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0008198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0010397,552262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0006180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0005173,936262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00091116,584262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00471328,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00117041,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005164,7120
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00131136,2000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00131153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151207,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311367,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00231359,160524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151240,776262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004169,936262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0004168,432262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0006178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006196,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00121110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0005172,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01291297,744262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011377189,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.00141124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01131679,672786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00161161,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9783100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006633,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.9731115,712,72820,185,088
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04741549,584786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00383639,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00726219,6240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00236225,0240
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00146216,9760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0064124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0023111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0012115,7600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.219015,693,8325,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00351111,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00107111,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.001015,2880
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012183,896262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.15891167,088262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.039114,824,5684,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012811,679,7921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151232,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00271423,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,376262,144
locale/currency0.007210845,8801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,048262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,008262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.371315,990,6806,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00314215,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.026011,000,6881,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02581997,7121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.054221,669,7841,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.0664111,742,3041,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00432220,944262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.332113,626,4403,932,160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0047119,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0007119,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014286,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01869361,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010366,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001274,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02579160,6961,048,576
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.04971882,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005122,6400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0054117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.16071463,2164,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00491536,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00171108,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0053112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.027011,021,608524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001215,0800
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0024120,9280