Stone/Pottery

6 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

6 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 36708304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1776100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331371,424524,288
config/load-modules0.2396126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03451132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.061613,602,0243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005750326,5760
config/load-db0.21561109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.041411,194,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01691308,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01591203,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016158,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003271,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5686100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.143712,207,7042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001011,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01471254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08371259,3121,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0238117130,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.040811,378,880524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00361330,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00301297,2560
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0046145,1760
OBSERVER: log0.02641269,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009154,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264326,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201309,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4212100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00761234,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0081582200,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002241,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.187793,449,8402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00151129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000911480,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002114021,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.079091,297,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05659774,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.027982510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00388413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0005824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1737844,228,3603,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.042784102,096786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0049844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0847841,695,6881,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0009824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10981106,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0946129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0013139,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.2470100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2455100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop1.2447100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.2438100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0066115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2415100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2398100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2371100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.2363100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1691.2351100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2341100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00171135,032262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00161131,976262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058416,590,1686,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00221321,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0007194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,712262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007397,552262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,640262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00301328,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125633,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,7360
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,2000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201367,264524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00132177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151359,208524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091240,816262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,432262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00081110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01191297,688262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011077189,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00111124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00911679,800786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00111161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1731100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005603,3680
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1686115,481,61620,447,232
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02901549,664786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00233538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00735919,4800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00235924,2800
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00145916,2320
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0037124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012199,248262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0015111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.333015,694,4565,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00291111,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00117111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0011183,920262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.23501167,104262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.075614,825,0884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006149,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.032311,680,2241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00271232,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00761424,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0024169,432262,144
locale/currency0.01187845,8801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017181,056262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015178,016262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.419215,768,4406,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00414215,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04761972,2721,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.04741969,2961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.075821,667,3361,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.079581,701,5601,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.01342220,728262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.349113,451,5843,670,016
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0067116,3840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001612,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017286,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01996323,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002614,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018366,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001183,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03786150,232786,432
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.04691882,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006122,6880
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0052117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.21001462,8244,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008112,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00511536,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00171108,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0065112,3600
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.027411,022,960524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001213,0320
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0022120,9040