Bird Feeders

7 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

7 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 36790576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3611100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00511371,392524,288
config/load-modules0.1414126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03191132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.047313,602,0723,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002950826,8160
config/load-db0.13461109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,194,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451308,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341203,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027158,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003281,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9818100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.076412,207,9601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013198,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0083258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.006511,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04551259,4001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0079118131,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015911,379,072524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221331,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181297,4880
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,1760
OBSERVER: log0.00641269,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284326,272262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00241309,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9006100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00301234,024262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036584201,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001251,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0937103,559,9362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00131129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000611480,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000914121,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0362101,417,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032910796,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.018282510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00258413,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0959844,229,7603,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.028084104,112786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0027844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0568841,697,8001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005824,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006150,3840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004146,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06641106,448524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0548129,984262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0013139,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8064100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8050100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.8043100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8034100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0033115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8017100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8008100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7999100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.7993100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1290.7983100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7972100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001216080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00171135,048262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00161131,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049616,590,5046,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00201321,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0007194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0004173,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00051116,632262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00291328,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086036,0080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,760262,144
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00091136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091207,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201367,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00112177,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151359,152524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091240,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,424262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,648262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00801298,112262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007277189,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,8480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00611679,752786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,400262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7447100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003613,4160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7412115,561,41620,185,088
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02611549,352786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00203538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00506019,5280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00176024,5280
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00106016,4800
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0035124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0006115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.210215,693,9526,029,312
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00191111,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00077111,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4480
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007183,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.15411167,152524,288
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.041114,824,6884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013411,679,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00171232,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00281423,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,472262,144
locale/currency0.00738845,9121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,080262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,056262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.257515,847,2486,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00294215,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02531982,1681,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02521979,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.051221,668,1681,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.058891,715,0481,572,864
OBSERVER: tax0.00452220,832262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.219013,516,3283,670,016
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032115,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013286,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01397335,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002716,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009365,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001213,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01977153,736786,432
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.03111882,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,6880
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0035117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.13441462,9764,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00391536,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00121108,4320
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0038112,3760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.016611,022,648524,288
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0022122,9440