Sun Catchers

Glass mosaic suncatchers

16 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

16 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 36993288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3792100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321371,392524,288
config/load-modules0.1031126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01551132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.039013,602,0723,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003051827,2960
config/load-db0.08671109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.009911,194,768786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381308,568262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271203,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,3840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017158,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1095100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.069312,207,9601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011198,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002311,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04701259,4001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0099120133,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013611,379,072524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00251331,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00191297,4880
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,1760
OBSERVER: log0.00481269,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00234326,272262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201309,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0372100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0013643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00391234,024262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041590202,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1352123,776,1522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00201129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811480,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001114422,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0542121,680,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.047112815,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.017582510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00258413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0004824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1201844,239,3443,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.031484112,024786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0028844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0357841,699,2722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0006824,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010150,3840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08061106,448524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0692129,984262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0013139,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9082100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9070100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.9063100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9050100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0034115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9036100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9027100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9018100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.9012100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1280.9005100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8993100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001216080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00191135,048262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00181131,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.060716,590,1126,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00221321,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006874,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0007194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00091141,6720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,632262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00301328,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096840,7440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003164,760262,144
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101207,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201367,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142177,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00231359,152524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141240,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0004168,424262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00071101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0006178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006196,296262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,648262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01241297,728262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.010777189,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.00101124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00681679,752786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8351100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004633,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8321115,757,89620,185,088
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02981549,584786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00233639,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00606219,6240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00196225,0240
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00126216,9760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0036124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0015199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0010115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.206115,694,1846,029,312
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00201111,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00117111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0006134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012183,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.14721167,048524,288
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.039514,824,9364,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012811,680,2241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151232,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00261424,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,408262,144
locale/currency0.007110845,9281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,064262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,032262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.336916,036,4646,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00314215,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.023211,001,2481,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02311998,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.030121,669,8002,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.0399111,741,5841,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00392221,016524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011267,2000
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.299213,650,2883,932,160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036119,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006119,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013286,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01569360,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009366,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001274,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02299160,7361,048,576
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.03441882,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,6640
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0114117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.12611463,3204,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0007112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331536,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00101108,6000
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0050112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.021111,021,896524,288
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0013119,8960