Human Form

Human torso for both male and female.

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

2 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 36426096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3721100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0038180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00501371,488524,288
config/load-modules0.2296126,800262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03461132,616262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.042813,602,1523,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002848325,6160
config/load-db0.09101109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.010411,194,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371308,656262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271203,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020158,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9446100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.114712,207,6482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002811,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271254,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08451259,2961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0113113125,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.021111,378,840524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00381331,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00321297,3920
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0009145,1040
OBSERVER: log0.00751269,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009154,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00364326,048262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0010142,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00301309,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8269100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0008643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00371234,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040576200,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002201,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.071053,058,9122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00131129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711480,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000913721,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02445826,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01735724,104786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.016882510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00258413,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0939844,209,4483,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02578487,424524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0026844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0318841,690,4961,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0006824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.11771106,464262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0992129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0019139,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6701100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6678100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.6666100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6654100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0069115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6629100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6615100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6587100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6577100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1310.6567100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6550100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002016080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00251135,040262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00231131,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.074116,590,0406,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00321321,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0009194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00121141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022028,560262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,712262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0008198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0010397,584262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0006180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0005173,912262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,608262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00461328,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063923,5760
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005164,7600
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00131136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,752262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301367,208524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00162177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00231359,136524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007192,1600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141240,792262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0004168,408262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00071101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0006178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006196,272262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00091110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004172,648262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01101297,712262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007377189,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00091124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00881679,808786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5756100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,1760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5723115,206,08020,447,232
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04701550,096524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00363538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00485519,2880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00165523,2880
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00095515,2400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0070124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0023111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0011115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.198515,691,2645,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00271111,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00107111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008183,920262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.13931164,504262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.040814,824,6004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013111,680,0481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00161232,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00271424,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,384262,144
locale/currency0.00723845,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,072262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,032262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.121415,507,0645,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00264215,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02021933,616524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02001930,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.026621,663,7521,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.027441,647,1201,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00422220,376262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013267,2960
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.087413,227,9043,407,872
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035116,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011286,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00682272,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010366,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00712136,256262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.02911882,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,6080
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0034117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.09651462,9845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00171536,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00091108,5760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0031112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.014511,021,736524,288
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0014119,8720