Log Carvings

Assorted designs carved in to wood

7 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

7 Item(s)

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 36810800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2263100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00521371,424524,288
config/load-modules0.2166126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03311132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.113013,602,0243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004750826,8160
config/load-db0.16591109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.016111,194,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00641308,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471203,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027158,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004281,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6610100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.119812,207,7042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0016198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0064258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.004011,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00451254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.08521259,3121,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0269118131,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020511,378,880524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00381330,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00311297,2560
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0009145,1760
OBSERVER: log0.00741269,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008154,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00344326,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008142,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00281309,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5367100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0009643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01381234,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0153586201,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1402103,552,8802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00211129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001011480,272262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001814221,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0462101,421,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00027215,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.046510786,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.028182510,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00438413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0009844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0006824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1844844,233,1043,407,872
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.048384105,736786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0054844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0627841,697,7682,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0009824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0008146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.17541106,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1535129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0024139,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.2822100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.2808100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.001411840
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop1.2782100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.2760100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0074115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2733100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2717100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2694100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.2678100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1671.2665100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2646100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00291135,064262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00271132,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.149916,590,8726,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00331321,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0010874,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0006874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0013194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00131141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005173,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0237198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0010397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0006180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0269171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0007173,912262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,608262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.02201328,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00125935,4160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005164,7120
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00131136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,752262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00131153,4800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301367,144524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00172176,9680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00231359,288524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141240,776262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005169,912262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0005168,408262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0006178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0007196,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00101110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0005172,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01481298,504262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011477189,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00101124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00951679,792786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00151161,1280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1095100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006613,4160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1043115,580,61620,185,088
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04831549,264786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00403538,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00796019,5280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00256024,5280
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00166016,4800
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0070124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019199,248262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0021111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0010115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.344715,694,0885,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00331111,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00127111,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0006134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0012183,944262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.25841167,016262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.060314,824,8964,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.017911,680,0801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00181232,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00411424,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0008169,392262,144
locale/currency0.01178846,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016181,072262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014178,032262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.329515,865,7846,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00384215,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03661982,6961,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03641979,7201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.052821,668,0082,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.077091,715,1362,097,152
OBSERVER: tax0.00682220,800262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0018267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.270813,510,1923,932,160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0055115,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0018286,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.03377336,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002716,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016365,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001213,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02657153,7041,048,576
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.05021882,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006122,7200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0073117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.19251462,8724,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001025,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321536,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00141108,5200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0066112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.028511,021,168524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001213,0240
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0022119,8800