Mushrooms

14 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

14 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42467328, emalloc: 36982536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7112100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321371,488524,288
config/load-modules0.1073126,800262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01621132,616262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.042613,602,1523,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003951827,2960
config/load-db0.10111109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.010711,194,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431308,656262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321203,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017158,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4142100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.077812,207,6482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003711,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371254,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04911259,2961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0112120133,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017811,378,840524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00361331,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00301297,3920
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0010145,1040
OBSERVER: log0.00611269,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009154,9520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264326,048262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006142,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00281309,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3332100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0008643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00301234,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044588201,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1673123,783,2242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00181129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000911480,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006114322,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0608121,675,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037215,288262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.064012827,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.024482510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00348413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0005824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1553844,242,6563,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.039584112,640786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0048844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0576841,699,3361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0007824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10261106,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0886129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0019139,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.1910100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1899100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop1.1889100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.1877100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0038115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1855100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1847100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1839100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.1833100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1301.1826100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1807100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001816080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00231135,064262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00221132,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.069416,590,1606,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00301321,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0009194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00121141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0006198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007397,552262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003174,8960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00071116,648262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00441328,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00126941,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005164,7040
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00121136,1600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191367,208524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00142177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00221359,248524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131240,872262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004169,920262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0004168,416262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00071101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0006178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006196,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00091110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0005172,640262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01041297,712262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006977189,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00101124,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00931679,760786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00141161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1068100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005633,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1017115,745,95220,971,520
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04331549,464786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00253639,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00686219,6240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00216225,0240
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00136216,9760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0064124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0017199,240262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0022111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0010115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.280115,694,5045,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00291111,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00097111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0005134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0011183,976262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.19891167,176262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.058314,825,0564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005149,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.019111,680,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00231232,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00401424,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0007169,368262,144
locale/currency0.010812846,0801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015181,024262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013178,008262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.472916,023,8486,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00384215,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.036511,000,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03631997,7681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.047521,669,8641,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.0641111,742,1841,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00622221,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.409313,659,4723,932,160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0053119,6400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001314,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0008119,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017286,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02569361,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0003921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014366,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001274,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03949161,824786,432
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.02911882,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004122,5840
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0035117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.18481462,8245,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01151536,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111108,6240
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.019711,022,136524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001313,0320
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0023119,8800