Walking Sticks

14 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

14 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42467328, emalloc: 36983784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3602100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00321371,424524,288
config/load-modules0.1053126,776262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01601132,608262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.040113,602,0243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002951827,2960
config/load-db0.09401109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.010411,194,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00371308,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261203,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015158,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0797100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068712,207,7042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011198,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002711,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291254,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04641259,3121,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0089120133,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013311,378,880524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00231330,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00191297,2560
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,1760
OBSERVER: log0.00511269,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005154,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224326,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191309,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0082100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006643,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00281234,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037588201,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1219123,790,8163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000611480,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000914322,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0456121,671,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.045912839,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.016782510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00258413,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006844,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1534844,242,7043,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.029284112,232786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0048844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0521841,699,2241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.06611106,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0554129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0013139,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9141100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9134100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.9127100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9120100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0032115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9105100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9097100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9088100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.9083100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1660.9076100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9059100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00161135,032262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00161131,976262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050816,590,1686,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00201321,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,712262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,552262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.00051116,640262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00291328,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00106941,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,7360
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,2000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00091153,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101207,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201367,264524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00112177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161359,208524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101240,816262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,432262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0005178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,288262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00881297,696262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.006777189,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,8000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591679,792786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,0240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8526100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004633,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8480115,748,60820,971,520
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02841549,712786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00233639,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00606219,6240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00196225,0240
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00126216,9760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0035124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014199,248262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012111,5120
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.202015,694,0405,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00221111,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00107111,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008183,920262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.14621167,176262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.039414,824,7364,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.012911,679,8081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151232,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00271423,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,456262,144
locale/currency0.007110846,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,040262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,000262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.278216,027,7366,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00314215,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.029011,000,2801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02891997,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.043821,669,9441,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.0542111,742,6561,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00542220,992262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.235313,665,7763,932,160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037119,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006119,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0019286,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01839361,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011365,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001274,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02189160,728786,432
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.03781882,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0005122,6400
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0044117,8960
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.17771462,8165,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331535,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00131108,5360
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0065112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.025411,022,792524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001313,0240
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0022119,8800