Word Art

14 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

14 Item(s)

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41418752, emalloc: 36962160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8534100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291371,488524,288
config/load-modules0.2204126,800262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02851132,616262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.076013,602,1523,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002951827,2960
config/load-db0.18051109,184524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.022811,194,840786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.002118,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001109680
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01431308,656262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701203,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0046186,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0039118,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009195,3520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0050158,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::config_url_rewrite0.001116240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2775100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.161112,207,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012198,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0087258,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002611,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00461254,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.12261259,3761,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0099120133,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.022811,378,400524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00221330,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00181297,1200
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006145,1520
OBSERVER: log0.01441269,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006154,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,8080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00234326,112262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005142,3760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201309,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006197,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1133100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006643,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01561234,064262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0116588201,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1401123,775,2482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121129,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000611480,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001014322,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0554121,673,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00017215,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.041512821,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.016482510,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00238413,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005844,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003824,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1089844,242,6643,932,160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.027384111,624786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0027844,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0557841,700,0641,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005824,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007150,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.12971106,464262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1133129,968262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0014139,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.9298100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9290100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_galagiftshop0.9284100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.9276100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0035115,5840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9204100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9195100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9186100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.9179100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1260.9170100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9159100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00151135,048262,144
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_config_after_save0.00141131,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.102316,590,7286,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00191321,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005874,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003874,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,2320
BLOCK: head0.00081141,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022028,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011524,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023051,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041124,7840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,736262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003179,7840
BLOCK: top.links0.0005198,6560
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0006397,544262,144
BLOCK: header.currency0.0004180,8240
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003173,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004174,8800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,3440
BLOCK: footer0.01641116,600262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00281328,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00107041,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,7280
BLOCK: galagiftshop.catalog.topnav0.00081136,1440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,744262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081153,4880
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101207,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201367,192524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00112177,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.01331359,072524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005192,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091240,736262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003169,928262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061100,0720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,3520
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003168,432262,144
BLOCK: optimiseweb_cookienotice0.00051101,6240
BLOCK: 212d9d64b579cb08274a1093a4d46e510.0004178,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,280262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.00061110,8000
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003172,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.02321298,512262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007377189,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0960
BLOCK: product_list0.00071124,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01581679,768786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101161,1360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004173,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8112100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005633,5120
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8067115,726,90419,922,944
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03141549,320786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00223639,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00576219,6240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00186225,0240
OBSERVER: galagiftshop_designer0.00126216,9760
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.0036124,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011199,248262,144
frontend/default/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013111,4880
frontend/base/default/template/em_quickshop/page/html/jshead.phtml0.0007115,7440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005131,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/header.phtml0.195015,693,7925,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00211111,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001117,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00077111,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Variable_Collection0.0004134,4560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007183,968262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.13841166,944262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.041314,824,6644,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0003117,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013511,680,2001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00171232,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00291424,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005169,448262,144
locale/currency0.007010846,0801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,024262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,008262,144
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.322916,007,3606,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00264215,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.026411,000,5441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02631997,5681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.050221,669,9041,835,008
OBSERVER: inventory0.0606111,742,4641,835,008
OBSERVER: tax0.00422221,032262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012267,2560
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.283213,647,0723,932,160
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037118,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005119,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012286,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01659361,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010365,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Boolean0.0001274,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02249160,7761,048,576
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/menuleft.phtml0.02761882,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003122,6960
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0031117,9200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/em_recentviewproducts/list_products_simple.phtml0.13611462,8724,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005112,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00291536,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111108,5200
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0045112,3440
frontend/default/galagiftshop/template/page/html/em_variation.phtml0.023211,021,224524,288
frontend/base/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.001213,0240
frontend/base/default/template/optimiseweb/cookienotice/cookienotice.phtml0.0021120,8960